Track Records

as of 06/13/2018
 
5th Gr.
6th Gr.
7th Gr.
8th Gr.
100m
Boys

M. Piotter (03)

13.91

J. DeVillers (99)

13.55

J. Peterson (08)

13.08

C. Limbach(01) J Peterson (09)

12.81


Girls

E. Rogowski (17)

15.14

L. Wallace (18)

14.10

M. Hurrle (08)

13.81

M. Hurrle (09)

13.40


200m
Boys     

D. Melotik (12)

30.32

C. Wilson (16)

28.10

W. Barbera (12)

27.68

K. Perthel (07)

26:09


Girls 

M. Kopischkie (13)    

31.78

E. Rogowski (18)

30.17

C. Henson (12)

28.59

C. Henson (13)

28.22


400m
Boys

M. Wallace (00)

1:09.95

A. Martin (16)

1:05.38

V. Ryskoski (15)

1:02.00

R. Matzuk (10)

58.11


Girls

K. Krueger (16)

1:13.59

C. Henson (11)

1:07.08

C. Henson (12)

1:04.69

C. Henson (13)

1:03.35


800m
Boys

T. Kelley (16)

2:43.70

J. Tocco (18)

2:37.03

K. Pollard (01)

2:22.80

K. Pollard (02)

2:21.96


Girls

M. Kopischkie (13)

2:57.90

E. Tocco (14)

2:43.20

E. Tocco (15)

2:37.91

E. Tocco (16)

2:34.898


1600m
Boys

J. Tocco (17)

5:56.60

A. Krupo (05)

5:43.97

K. Pollard (01)

5:12.00

K. Pollard (02)

5:05.52


Girls

O. Tocco (15)

6:29.94

E. Tocco (14)

5:48.42

E. Tocco (15)

5:38.44

E. Tocco (16)

5:38.69


Softball Throw
 
Boys

A. Prendergast (02) 

135' 1"

 

S. Kitzinger (99)

157' 3"

   

Girls

E.Otzelberger'  (99)

107' 3"

E.Otzelberger (00)

128' 11"

   

Shot Put
 
Boys

 B. Holub (18)

20' 11"

 AJ Morgan (18)

26' 6-1/2"

J. Wallace (01)

38' 8"

J. Wallace (02)

43' 2-1/4"


 
Girls

 K. Bilello (17)

18' 9"

 K. Bilello (18)

22' 2"

E.Otzelberger (01)

25' 6"

E.Otzelberger (02)

29' 3"


Discus
Boys

G. Morgan (18)

52' 10"

AJ Morgan (18)

65' 5"

R. Matzuk (09)

78' 2"

C. Schur (18)

79' 5"


Girls

K. Bilello (17)

55' 3/4"

K. Bilello (18)

68' 9"

E. Steuland (17)

65' 2-3/4"

K. Bilello (18)

75' 6"


Long Jump
Boys

D. Melotik (12)

14' 9-3/4"

C. Wilson (16)

14' 2-3/4 "

D. Melotik (14)

15' 9"

L. Krull (11)

16' 8-1/2"


Girls

D. Medinger (18)

12' 8-1/2"

P. Groth (08)

12' 8-1/4"

C. Henson (12)

14' 5-1/2"

M. Joyner (12)

15' 6"


High Jump
Boys

T. Gollakner(01)

4' 2"

B. Rego (01)

K. Perthel (05)

4' 6"

B. Rego (02)

B.Langer (05)

4' 10"

B. Langer(06)

K. Perthel (07)

5' 4"


Girls

S. Heyrman(00)

4' 1"

P. Groth(08)

4' 5"

P. Groth(09)

4' 8"

M. Joyner(12)

4' 8"


4x100m
Boys

1:02.18

V. Collura

N. Prestin

B. Rego

M. Wallace (00)

59.03

D. Krupo

M. Wallace

T. Sielicki

B.Rego (01)

56.67

L. Leininger

M. Brandes

D. Melotik

N. Wagner (14)

53.53

R. Matzuk

J. Barbera

L. Krull

J. Krull (10)


Girls

1:05.64

D. Medinger

L. Charbonneau

M. Mamayek

M. Mrozinski (18)

1:00.74

A. Grieb

E. Rogowski

A. Holub

L. Wallace (18)

1:01.34

M. Voss

M. Connor

K. Holub

A. Lim  (17)

58.45

M. Connor

K. Holub

K. Wanezek

M. Marks (18)


4x200m
Boys

2:27.30

C. Buth

M. Otzelberger

E. Prendergast

J. Winkler (02)

2:05.29

D. Krupo

M. Wallace

T. Sielicki

B. Rego (01)

2:03.94

M. Wallace

J. Wallace

T. Sielicki

B. Rego (02)

1:56.64

A. Krupo

AJ Matzuk

B. Murphy

K. Perthel (07)


Girls

2:33.22

E. Ash

W. Vanlieshout

M. Masshardt

A. Piotter (01)

2:22.55

C. Bingenheimer

S. Dejanovich

I. Klotz

A. Kerschner (10)

2:16.35

S. Ash

D. Boetcher

E. Otzelberger

T. Emery (01)

2:10.42

C. Bingenheimer

P. Groth

K. Royer

H. Nagle (10)


4x400m
Boys

5:00.52

M. Latus

J. Tocco

N. Brock

D. Holloway (17)

4:28.04

J. Tocco

TJ Schur

N. Brock

D. Holloway (18)

4:41.29

K. Mannion

D. Sella

J. DeVillers

A. McKean (99)

4:22.81

A. Krupo

AJ Matzuk

L. Schieffarth

D. Treacy (07)


Girls

5:19.05

K. Holub

M. Connor

O. Tocco

J. Miller (15)

4:57.99

N. Bougie

N. Censky

E. Tocco

M. Kopischkie (14)

4:41.74

M. Kopischkie

M. Novak

N. Censky

E. Tocco (15)

5:02.78

N. Bougie

E. Tocco

J. Riesterer

N. Censky (16)